Kata who kata What Young J Kata

this nigga been rapping forrrrrr sooo long !! i remember when he spit a rap on the phone to me back in like 10th grade lol ,, any who yall enjoy my nigga justin rabb aka young j kata ( 11em hundid niiiigggaaa lmfao) videooo !!!!


SObasically . . .

my room is just now getting finished so if you were wondering what happen to me being back like retro clothes ,, uhhhh the comeback is moving slower than planned lol. in the pic above you see i have a few things put together but not everything is actually in place. between work ,, pimpin ,, porn ,, and tryna put my room together i rarely have time to blog ( BLAH I KNOW ) ... on a brighter note my birthday is coming up MAY 14TH ,, im not sure what im doing tho lol ,, ideas ???oooh i recently just hopped on the twitter banwagon ( www.twitter.com/dollfcekilla) its pretty cool it runs my g1 battery down wwwaaayyyy too fast tho. the guy i was crushin on UGH ,, huge dissappointment lol o well. adele cd is the shit !! rumor has it chingy is fuckin trannys =) lol . .. someone stole my lady gaga cd and im going to see britney spears in concert on the 22nd YAY! im reading a book on black erotica its totally the shit. shout out to BIG LEE .. peace out ,, holla at yaaaa bbbooyyyyy (dev voice)



G is for Girl like Gangsta =]

ciara got a alphabet song ,, yay lmfaoo


Maxwell Is Back

i have waited soooo long for this but yes people the sweet sounds of maxwell are back. . .here is a snippet of his new song pretty wings




Adriano Cintra
Luiza Sá
Ana Rezende
Carolina Parra
Jon Harper
are all members of portuguese group CSS ( Cansei de Ser Sexy " i got tired of being sexy " ) .their name was taken from a reported quote by Beyonce, who allegedly declared that she was "tired of being sexy". any who there videos always play at my job and when i first got my g1 their song "the rat is dead" was apart of the sample playlist. i just thought id share their eye catching videos and groovy tunes with all you follower bloggers ,, enjoy =)

GUESS WHOS BACK : Shadys Back =)

OPEN YO` EARS FOO :Teairra Marie